Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HODGES DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+3.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+9.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1LY
← Back to All Properties