Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DERBY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+3.0%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+20.7%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FJ
← Back to All Properties