Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GLOVER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+89.1%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 12 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7RH
← Back to All Properties