Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ASH CLOSE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+55.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+81.5%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4PG
← Back to All Properties