Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, KINGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+29.5%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+4.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+163.5%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 3AN
← Back to All Properties