Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PARKFIELDS, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+3.9%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,000
+49.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5JB
← Back to All Properties