26, WICKENTREE HOLT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£273,000+52.5%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000+101.1%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+27.1%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+3.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 16 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1