Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, KING GEORGES COURT, KING GEORGES CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+0.0%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+69.1%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 24 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8GT
← Back to All Properties