Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIRTH DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+76.1%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9PH
← Back to All Properties