13, KERN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+107.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+70.3%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1