9, ANGEL YARD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.7%
Price Change
+£66,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+203.7%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Terraced
+£66,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,600+20.7%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1