4, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+156.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+35.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,450+4.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1