Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, BARONS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+19.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,750
+13.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+119.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EY
← Back to All Properties