Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SMARTS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+52.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£307,000
+13.7%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+90.1%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4BS
← Back to All Properties