Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LANSDOWNE WAY, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£113,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+56.1%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,750
+23.8%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1LT
← Back to All Properties