Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5AL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
-5.5%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000
+45.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£107,887 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,113
+18.0%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Terraced
+£36,113 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+6.3%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+18.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5AL
← Back to All Properties