Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, CAPMARTIN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+14.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+29.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+126.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3FU
← Back to All Properties