Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+132.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9TP
← Back to All Properties