10, WARREN AVENUE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000+7.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+126.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+124.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1