Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MENSON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+45.4%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+137.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6RB
← Back to All Properties