Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROW LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9BR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+54.9%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+7.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+29.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9BR
← Back to All Properties