Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+33.4%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 4 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties