Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, PINKNEYS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+37.4%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+100.4%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 4 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5DN
← Back to All Properties