Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+22.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+23.3%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,100
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NH
← Back to All Properties