Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WATER GROVE ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,995
+164.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5QS
← Back to All Properties