Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WELLINGTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.5%
Price Change
+£452,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,500
+228.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£452,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DH
← Back to All Properties