Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAYNARD CLOSE, COALVILLE, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-1.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+20.9%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+28.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1BU
← Back to All Properties