Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+56.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
+31.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties