FLAT 32, SYCAMORE COURT, STILEMANS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.7%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+255.7%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+2.1%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1