39, PROVIS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,570
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£117,531 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£374,570+45.7%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
+£117,531 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,039+19.4%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£41,789 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,250+11.0%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1