22, RED HOUSE PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 6ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+18.6%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+23.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1