Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,100
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£72,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,100
+61.6%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+70.8%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties