Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MORLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-17.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+21.5%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+74.9%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EP
← Back to All Properties