Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WESLEY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
-9.7%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+4.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,995
+195.0%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5ER
← Back to All Properties