Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROSSWAYS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+26.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+148.4%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3JW
← Back to All Properties