37, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+85.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+38.2%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1