Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NETHERGATE STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-10.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+57.3%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8NP
← Back to All Properties