Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+93.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3LA
← Back to All Properties