Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+30.0%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+5.1%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3AY
← Back to All Properties