Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, SOMERSALL LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+250.0%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+4.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3NA
← Back to All Properties