Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DUKE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+104.8%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
-18.4%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+117.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,700
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7JL
← Back to All Properties