Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BARROW CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+43.2%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+4.7%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9BS
← Back to All Properties