Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DENBIGH CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+246.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£94,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,210
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QD
← Back to All Properties