Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FLORENCE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+95.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+0.9%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3BZ
← Back to All Properties