Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRANT DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+28.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£47,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,920
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SX
← Back to All Properties