1, ASH ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£271,500+195.1%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+12.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1