Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MERMAID CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+13.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+58.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7PT
← Back to All Properties