Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOUNT VIEW, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+5.6%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+49.2%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+28.2%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 15 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7QD
← Back to All Properties