Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.6%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+161.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 15 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties