Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32B, ESSEX ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+20.8%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+161.8%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2BU
← Back to All Properties